4 Rupp, Mikaela 12 New Richmond 28.19 4
Girls 400 Meter Dash American
==============================================
SBAAC: 59.23 2011 Olivia Behymer, New Richmond
Name Year School Finals Points
==============================================
1 Behymer, Olivia 10 New Richmond 1:00.85 10
2 Shoemaker, Sarah 12 New Richmond 1:02.57 8
3 Calhoun, Morgan 11 Bethel-Tate 1:03.98 6
Girls 800 Meter Run American
==============================================
SBAAC: 2:20.90 1985 Donna Russell, Williamsburg
Name Year School Finals Points
==============================================
1 Glenn, Sarah 11 New Richmond 2:32.91 10
2 Lanigan, Andi 12 Bethel-Tate 2:38.71 8
3 Barcheski, Emily 10 New Richmond 2:40.56 6
Girls 1600 Meter Run American
==============================================
SBAAC: 5:12.90 1985 Donna Russell, Williamsburg
Name Year School Finals Points
==============================================
1 Terry, Madison 10 Amelia 5:30.24 10
2 Clark, Brittany 9 Goshen 5:37.45 8
3 Lanigan, Andi 12 Bethel-Tate 5:50.22 6
4 Glenn, Sarah 11 New Richmond 5:51.84 4
Girls 3200 Meter Run American
==============================================
SBAAC: 11:46.19 2009 Christine Moon, Western Brown
Name Year School Finals Points
==============================================
1 Terry, Madison 10 Amelia 12:02.02 10
2 Clark, Brittany 9 Goshen 12:12.64 8
3 Anderson, Paige 10 New Richmond 12:38.42 6
4 Burns, Kara 11 New Richmond 13:05.78 4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles American
==========================================
SBAAC: 15.20 2007 Emily Tyler, Bethel
Name Year School Finals Points
==========================================
1 Baker, Carolin 12 Bethel-Tate 16.63 10
2 Sicurella, Dakota 10 Bethel-Tate 17.58 8
3 Molitor, Julie 10 New Richmond 17.93 6
4 Zeller, Felicia 11 Western Brow 18.10 4
5 Hunter, Dominique 11 Western Brow 18.78 2
6 Hall, Hannah 10 New Richmond 19.40 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles American
=================================================
SBAAC: 48.10 1991 Melissa Sutton, Clermont Northeastern
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================
1 Hunter, Dominique 11 Western Brow 49.45 10
2 Baker, Carolin 12 Bethel-Tate 51.10 8
3 Anter, Miranda 11 Bethel-Tate 52.45 6
4 Zeller, Felicia 11 Western Brown 53.07 4
5 Molitor, Julie 10 New Richmond 53.86 2
6 McDonald, Skylar 10 New Richmond 55.71 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay American
===============================================
SBAAC: 52.60 1994 , Hillsboro
J. Armstrong, K. Bayless, Mandy Haag, Mindy Haag
School Finals Points
===============================================
1 New Richmond 54.62 10
( Sarah Glenn, Mikaela Rupp, Sarah Shoemaker, Olivia Behymer)
2 Western Brown 54.77 8
3 Clermont Northeastern 55.29 6
4 Bethel-Tate 57.05 4
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay American
==============================================
SBAAC: 1:49.60 2002 , New Richmond
A. Corwin, B. Workman, C. Diesel, K. Middeler
School Finals Points
==============================================
1 New Richmond 1:51.97 10
(Jill Flenniken, Kelsey Hardin, Kayla Owens, Mikaela Rupp)
2 Bethel-Tate 1:54.06 8
3 Western Brown 1:54.19 6
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay American
===========================================
SBAAC: 10:00.83 2008 , Western Brown
S. Rhodes, M. Wright, C. Moon, S. Gibbons
School Finals Points
===========================================
1 New Richmond 10:34.90 10
(Olivia Behymer, Paige Anderson, Emily Barcheski, Sarah Glenn )
2 Western Brown 10:38.13 8
3 Goshen 11:02.56 6
4 Bethel-Tate 11:17.14 4
5 Amelia 11:29.83 2
Girls High Jump American
===============================================
SBAAC: 5-02.50 1986 Terri Carter, New Richmond
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================
1 Atkins, Taylor 11 Bethel-Tate J5-02.00 10
2 Hall, Hannah 10 New Richmond J5-00.00 8
3 Fischer, Mackaela 09 Western Brow J4-10.00 6