SBAAC American Division Team Results
1 New Richmond 49 1 7 12 13 16 18 21
Total Time: 1:32:57.71
Average: 18:35.55
2 Western Brown 59 4 5 9 19 22 23 28
Total Time: 1:34:03.66
Average: 18:48.74
3 Bethel-Tate 79 10 11 14 20 24 26 27
Total Time: 1:35:25.48
Average: 19:05.10
4 Goshen 89 3 6 17 31 32 39 41
Total Time: 1:38:08.57
Average: 19:37.72
5 Amelia 119 2 25 29 30 33 35 38
Total Time: 1:40:32.34
Average: 20:06.47
6 Norwood 130 8 15 34 36 37 40
Total Time: 1:45:21.81
Average: 21:04.37
American Division Results 5000 Run
1 Bingham, Bobby New Richmond 17:34.60 1
2 Tavner, Justin Amelia 17:45.35 2
3
Hulsmeyer, Daniel Goshen 18:03.46 3
4 Pride, Rick Western Brown 18:09.47 4
5 Leonard, Jesse Western Brown 18:26.06 5
6 Mason, Michael Goshen 18:27.96 6
7 Spicker, Charlie New Richmond 18:29.88 7
8 Parton, Zack Norwood 18:33.30 8
9 Stacy, Trevor Western Brown 18:39.74 9
10
Copestick, Zane Bethel-Tate 18:40.87 10
11
Iding, Jared Bethel-Tate 18:44.20 11
12
Oliver, Stone New Richmond 18:52.00 12
13
Fields, Zach New Richmond 18:54.17 13
14
Smith, Logan Bethel-Tate 19:03.37 14
15
Burton, Ben Norwood 19:04.99 15
16
Page, Darik New Richmond 19:07.06 16
17
Litzau, Jacob Goshen 19:12.43 17
18
Glenn, Luke New Richmond 19:18.16 18
19
Perkins, Gage Western Brown 19:20.55 19
20
Shinkle, Adam Bethel-Tate 19:21.02 20
21
Lewis, Brian New Richmond 19:21.43 21
22
Perkins, Chase Western Brown 19:27.84 22
23
O'Dell, Silas New Richmond 19:30.06
24
Stacy, Travis Western Brown 19:32.97 23
25
Royer, Justin Bethel-Tate 19:36.02 24
26
Wenker, Grant Amelia 19:37.52 25
27
Light, Carter New Richmond 19:48.54
28
Iding, Evan Bethel-Tate 19:55.79 26
29
Bruce, Bradley Bethel-Tate 20:00.66 27
30
Mitchell, Ethan Western Brown 20:10.42 28
31
Hayward, Caleb New Richmond 20:31.44
32
Boggs, Anthony Bethel-Tate 20:38.57
33
West, Jacob Amelia 20:44.21 29
34
Kuttler, Luke Western Brown 20:47.88
35
Smiddy, Luke New Richmond 20:54.20
36
Royer, Josh Bethel-Tate 21:04.48
37
Thomas, Duke Amelia 21:11.66 30
38
Scheadler, Travis Goshen 21:12.20 31
39
Koch, Aaron Goshen 21:12.52 32
40
Leaman, Brent Amelia 21:13.60 33
41
Gardner, Alex New Richmond 21:28.16
42
Cornwell, Luke New Richmond 21:31.39
43
Hawkins, Lyle New Richmond 21:38.36
44
Maxwell, Joe New Richmond 21:39.59
45
Hile, Austin Bethel-Tate 21:40.08
46
Hammill, Joey New Richmond 21:42.92
47
Arnold, Matt Western Brown 21:50.45
48
Day, Drew Western Brown 21:51.43
49
Giuggio, Andrew Norwood 22:04.66 34
50
Itapson, Matt Amelia 22:16.18 35
51
Goodrich, Jason New Richmond 22:28.16
52
Hill, Harry Bethel-Tate 22:30.49
53
Brenneman, Nathan New Richmond 22:46.97
54
Giuggio, Alex Norwood 22:48.98 36
55
Noe, Andrew Norwood 22:49.88 37
56
Casavant, Sam Amelia 23:11.24 38
57
Ernst, John New Richmond 23:18.38
58
Casavant, Roger Amelia 23:19.69
59
Saylor, Thomas Goshen 23:53.36 39
60
Gilday, Kyle New Richmond 24:03.82
61
Gilman, Nick New Richmond 24:05.54
62
Antoni, Austin New Richmond 24:05.98
63
Waits, Nick Western Brown 24:10.00
64
Erhardt, Jackson Western Brown 24:12.86
65
Nastold, Niko Norwood 24:17.63 40
66
Wells, Alexander Goshen 24:33.84 41
67
Lester, William Goshen 24:39.09
68
Erhardt, Christian Western Brown 24:57.51
69
Neeley, Zack New Richmond 25:06.53
70
Weir, Magic New Richmond 25:24.83
71
Yeary, Jonny Goshen 26:27.25
72
Byrd, David New Richmond 26:34.46
73
Mundy, Jacob Bethel-Tate 26:39.59
74
Baker, Christian Goshen 28:28.84
75
Coleman, Connor Goshen 28:51.73
76
Harp, Max Goshen 28:57.54
77
Burdick, Elliot Goshen 32:01.87