Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Abbott, Barbara
Bus Aide
Abercrombie, Anna
Driver
Adams, Stephanie
Teacher
Adkisson, Shelby
Language Arts
Alsip, Katie
Kindergarten
Altman, John
Custodian
Ammerman, Barbara
Teacher
Andersen, Megan
Sp Ed
Anderson, Ann Marie
Kindergarten
Autzen, Traci
Instructional Assistant
Bagley, John
PE
Baker, Holly
Science
Ball, Allison
Lang Arts
Barger, Francis
Food Service
Bargo, Kassy
Headstart Aide
Behler, Christy
Head Cook
Benzinger, Brian
Social Studies
Berkley, Teresa
Driver
Bock, Alicia
Kindergarten
Bonenfant, Gracie
Intervention Specialist
Borchers, Martin
Driver
Bornemann, Annette
Head Custodian
Bota, Lauren
Fifth Grade
Brown, Christopher
Math Teacher
Burress, Tammy
Custodian
Cahall, Karen
Math Specialist
Cain, Rhonda
Sp Ed
Carey, Amy
Sp Ed
Carmack, Kathi
Special Education Teacher
Carr, Brooke
Sp Ed
Case, Kim
Accounts Payable
Casteel, Narcissa
Food Service
Caudill, Bonnie
Head Cook
Cholkas, Amy
Art
Cochran, Andria
Custodian
Cochran, Rufus
Custodian
Combs, Gary
Virtual Academy
Cook, Timothy
Art
Cooper, Carly
School Psych
Corbin, Carla
Math
Coulter, Carol Ann
Guidance
Cox, Luke
Director of Facilities
Crawford, Josh
Head Custodian
Cresap, Melinda
Driver
Cresap, Misty
Second Grade
Crouch, Ron
Custodian
Crowley, Pat
Science
Cumberland, Jennifer
District Nurse
Curfman, Bruce
Custodian
Curfman, Sue
Librarian
Dalton, Maryann
Business
Daugherty, Sally
Music
Davis, Kala
First Grade
Davis, Monica
Foreign Language
Davis, Patricia
Driver
Davis, Robert
Custodian
Deavers, Chasity
Cty Speech
Dick, Sophia
Mental Health Interventionist
Dick, Tracey
Science
Donovan, Hannah
Sp Ed
Dreier, Katie
Pre-K
Dufau, Teresa
Instructional Assistant
Dunham, Kelly
Fifth Grade
Durm, Jeffrey
FIfth Grade
Ealy, Kim
Reading Specialist
Earl, Robert
Custodian
Erney, Andrea
Cty OT Assistant
Evanshine, James
ISI
Fehr, Rachel
Fourth Grade
Fetchak, Julie
Guidance Secretary
Fischer, Amy
County
Flamm, Doug
Truant Officer
Flamm, Teresa
PE/Health
Florea, Elizabeth
Fourth Grade
Foltz, Stephanie
Preschool Special Education Teacher
Foote, Doug
Athletic Director
Foote, Nancy
Kindergarten
Forsee, Christina
Sped IA
Frye, John
Special Ed Coordinator
Gabriel, Kelly
Counselor
Gaynor, Michelle
Headstart Teacher
Gibson, Don
Bus Mechanic
Gillespie, Lindsay
Math Coach
Gilliam, Amy
Secretary
Gilliam, Linda
Food Service
Glover, Rhonda
Social Studies
Goldsmith, Eric
School Resource Officer
Graser, Melinda
Secretary
Greeson, Ben
System Engineer
Griffin, Sue
English Teacher
Grippa, Tina
Science
Grogan, Kelly
Instructional Assistant
Gulley, Patricia
Dean of Students
Gurski, Susan
Counselor
Haizman-Andrews, Shari
IA
Hale, Camryn
Math Teacher
Hamilton, Tracy
Health Aide
Hammer, Connie
Fourth Grade
Hannah, Elizabeth
Vocal Music
Hannah, Trevor
Sp Ed
Harless, Jessica
Driver
Harris, William
Social Studies
Hartley, Lori
Driver
Hatfield, Brad
Social Studies
Hatfield, Brennan
Fifth Grade
Hatfield, Mary
Reading Specialist
Hauke, Erika
First Grade
Hauserman, Amy
Art
Haussler, Emma
Pre-K
Hawkins, Malinda
Pre-K
Heckard, Kelly
Fourth Grade
Heflin, Daniel
Math
Heflin, Lisa
Speech/Language Pathologist
Heiden, Staci
Interventionist
Helton, Andrew
Math
Henderson, Mary
Health Aide
Henson, Rhonda
Food Serv
Hetterick, Sonja
Driver
Hickey, Emily
Kindergarten Teacher
Hilt, Barbara
Driver
Hoess, Timothy
Driver/Courier
Hollandsworth, Dr. Jill
Director of Curriculum and Technology
Hounshell, Susan
Food Service
Huekler-Leen, Cindy
Head Cook
Huelsmann, Jenny
Kindergarten Teacher
Hughes, Pamela
Science
Huntington, Matt
Math
Ison, Sammantha
Health
Jackson, Todd
Fifth Grade
Jakucki, Kathy
Counselor
Jennings, Glema
Special Ed IA
Johnson, Deb
Special Education
Jones, Kelsey
Lang Arts
Justice, Denise
IA
Keaton, Daisy
Teacher
Kelch, Amy
Head Custodian
Kellum, Gabrielle
Transitions
Kellum, Thea
Secretary
Kennedy, Jill
Third Grade
Kirschner, Jessica
Cty IA
Kirschner, Missy
Preschool, Instructional Aide
Klein, Pamela
EMIS Coordinator
Klein, Tyler
Paraprofessional
Kozlowski, Lawrence
NRHS Assistant Principal
Kunz, Dr. Jamie
Monroe Principal
Langdon, Kelly
Art
Lausche, Michael
Second Grade Teacher
Layman, Tyler
Intervention Specialist
Ledonne, Jerry
Custodian
Lewin, Toby
Social Studies
Lewis, Rebecca
Secretary
Lilly, Andrea
Transitions
Lilly, Court
NRMS Principal
Lindner, Alan
NRHS Robotics Teacher
Lindner, Tracy
Fifth Grade
Lindsey, Carolyn
Driver
Lindsey, Clayton
Custodian
Long, Rhonda
Driver
Longworth, Barb
IA
Loving, Heather
Preschool, Instructional Aide
Luck, Peggy
Driver
Maguire, Tracy
Speech/Language Pathologist
Mahan, Rick
Sp Ed
Manning, Danielle
Math Teacher
Marshall, Sondra
Asst to Treasurer
Maus, Deanne
Reading Specialist
McCartney, Rita
Library
McCarty, Anna
English Teacher
McConnell, Paige
Music
McElfresh, Carolyn
Custodian
McIntosh, Carrie
Driver
McKinley, Mike
Instrumental Music
McMonigle, Brian
Social Studies
Meadows, Dennis
Custodian
Merritt, Kelly
Language Arts
Metzger, Elisa
Secretary
Metzger, Sarah
Kindergarten
Meyer, Shannon
Food Service
Miller, Emily
English Teacher
Miller, Lauren
Science
Miller, Tracey
Superintendent
Mills, Jennifer
First Grade
Milton, Becky
Driver
Milton, Nakiya
Bus Aide
Minning, Logan
Science
Minor, Greg
Physical Education
Moler, Adam
Social Studies
Moler, Jeff
Custodian
Mollett, Torie
Tech Coach
Montgomery, Joyce
Librarian
Mueller, Holly
Gifted Supervisor
Nehls, Sharon
Spanish
Nelson, Patricia
PE
Nelson, Rachel
Special Education
Neus, Shannon
Third Grade
Nort, Joyce
Paraprofessional
Nort, Riley
Fifth Grade
Nunez, Katie
Driver
Nyam, Roger
French
Ober, Sue
Librarian
Ollendick, Pam
Driver
Otten, Tammy
CCESC ED Itinerant
Parker, Nicole
Language Arts
Paul, Carla
Driver
Pelcha, Robin
Head Cook
Perkins, Angel
Bus Aide
Perkins, Angel
Bus Aide
Perry, Lura
First Grade
Peterson, Tony
Sp Ed
Petri, Jordan
Tech Coach
Phillips, Vicki
Fourth Grade
Pierce, Debra
IA
Pitzer, Brian
Physical Education/Health Teacher
Pollard, Kristy
Spec Ed
Pollitt, Beth
Paraprofessional
Powers, Elley
Media Aide
Prescott, Laura
Science
Prichard, Matthew
Treasurer/CFO
Prince, Michael
Mechanic
Pugh, Carrie
School Psych
Rack, Nathan
Math
Richardson, Janet
Lang Arts
Roach, Joseph
LCE Principal
Roehm, Tina
Head Cust.
Rosselot, Tara
Reading Specialist
Rowan, Joy
Driver
Sandlin, Janalene
Second Grade
Schaffer, Alyssa
Psychologist
Schlaak, Christopher
Third Grade
Schmidt, Nick
Intervention Specialist
Schultz, Andrea
Reading Specialist
Seibert, Kyle
US Grant Career Tech Education
Senior, Pam
Cook
Senter, Michelle
Language Arts
Shebesta, Rylan
Math
Shepherd, Julie
Social Studies
Shinkle, Deron
Ind. Tech.
Shoemaker, Melanie
Second Grade
Shoff, Brian
US Grant
Shouse, Lynn
Sped IA
Skeene, Kim
Driver
Skinner, Amber
Driver
Slone, Jenn
OT
Smiddy, Amy
Reading Specialist
Smiddy, Doug
Science
Smith, Bridgette
Special Ed Secretary
Smith, Megan
Fourth Grade
Spinnati, Laura
Paraprofessional
Stapleton, Sarah
Sped
Stewart, Joseph
NRHS Principal
Office: 513-553-3191
Stiles, Tina
Food Serv.
Stock, Zachary
First Grade
Stoffel, Susan
First Grade
Stropes, Rob
Head Custodian
Swango, Sarah
Music
Thorman, Melissa
Special Ed. Aide
Todd, Sherry
Pre-K IA
Trapp, Byron
Counselor
Trees, Kathy
Food Service
Turner, Ann
IA
Tyler, Michelle
First Grade
Vilvens, Sheila
Public Relations Coordinator
Vogel, Chuck
Custodian
Wagoner, Teresa
Driver
Waldman, Matt
Maintenance
Ward, Alexandria
Food Service
Weidus, Barb
Math Coach
Weller, Misty
Paraprofessional
Wessner, Thomas
Social Studies
Westrick, Debra
Driver
Wetten, Joe
Math Coach
Wildey, Judy
IA
Williams, Pamela
Food Serv
Williams, Rhonda
Paraprofessional
Willis, Shannan
Cty IA
Wiltshire, Letitia
Paraprofessional
Winkelman, Julie
Second Grade
Winkler, Jeff
Custodian
Wolf, Catherine
Paraprofessional
Wolf, Steve
Technology Support
Womacks, Kelly
Interventionist
Woodruff, Sophia
Sped IA
Wright, John
Instrumental Music
Wylie, Sally
Secretary
Yaden, Julie
Third Grade
Young, Brenda
Food Service Director
Young, Brenda
Food Service Director
Zeisler, Amy
Payroll
Zimmerman, Meredith
Fourth Grade
View text-based website