Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Adkisson, Shelby
Language Arts
Andersen, Megan
Sp Ed
Anderson, Ann Marie
Kindergarten
Autzen, Traci
Instructional Assistant
Bagley, John
PE
Baker, Kristy
Cty Nurse
Ball, Allison
Lang Arts
Banfield, Cynthia
Counselor
Beckett, Valerie
Sped IA
Behler, Christy
Head Cook
Benzinger, Brian
Social Studies
Berkley, Teresa
Driver
Bock, Alicia
Kindergarten
Bodeker, Jennifer
So Comm Unit
Bornemann, Annette
Head Custodian
Bota, Lauren
Fifth Grade
Brewer, Eva
Food Serv.
Budke, Kimberly
Bus Aide
Burke, Patrick
Physical Education
Cahall, Karen
Third Grade
Cain, Rhonda
Sp Ed
Callihan, Amy
Sped IA
Carey, Amy
Sp Ed
Carr, Brooke
Sp Ed
Case, Kim
Accounts Payable
Castell, Narcissa
Food Service
Caudill, Bonnie
Head Cook
Chase, Tonya
Payroll
Cholkas, Amy
Art
Cochran, Rufus
Custodian
Combs, Gary
Virtual Academy
Cook, Timothy
Art
Corbeil, James
Interim Treasurer
Corbin, Carla
Math
Coulter, Carol Ann
Guidance
Cox, Luke
Director of Facilities
Cresap, Misty
Second Grade
Crouch, Ron
Custodian
Crowley, Pat
Science
Curfman, Bruce
Custodian
Curfman, Sue
IA
Dalton, Maryann
Business
Daugherty, Sally
Music
Davis, Kala
First Grade
Davis, Monica
Foreign Language
Davis, Patricia
Driver
Dick, Tracey
Science
Donovan, Hannah
Sp Ed
Dufau, Teresa
Instructional Assistant
Dunham, Kelly
Fourth Grade
Durm, Jeffrey
FIfth Grade
Ealy, Kim
Reading Specialist
Fehr, Rachel
Fourth Grade
Fender, Karen
Instructional Assistant
Fetchak, Julie
Secretary
Flamm, Teresa
PE/Health
Florea, Elizabeth
Fifth Grade
Foote, Doug
Athletic Director
Foote, Nancy
Kindergarten
Forsee, Christina
Sped IA
Fritz, Leigh
Second Grade
Frye, John
Special Ed Coordinator
Gabriel, Kelly
Math
Gastrich, Jenny
Sped IA
Gilbert, Darlene
IA
Gillespie, Lindsay
First Grade
Gilliam, Amy
Secretary
Gilliam, Linda
Food Service
Glass, Diana
Fourth Grade
Glover, Rhonda
Social Studies
Graser, Melinda
Secretary
Greeson, Ben
Technology Support
Greeson, Sue
Library
Griffin, Susan
Language Arts
Grippa, Tina
Science
Grogan, Kelly
Instructional Assistant
Grooms, Luann
Driver
Gulley, Patricia
MS Counselor
Haizman-Andrews, Shari
IA
Hamilton, Tracy
IA
Hammer, Connie
Fourth Grade
Hannah, Elizabeth
Vocal Music
Hannah, Trevor
Sp Ed
Harless, Dustin
Mechanic
Harris, William
Social Studies
Hartley, Lori
Driver
Hatfield, Brad
Social Studies
Hatfield, Brennan
Fifth Grade
Hatfield, Mary
Reading Specialist
Hauke, Erika
First Grade
Hauserman, Amy
Art
Haussler, Emma
County Pre-K
Hawkins, Malinda
Pre-K
Heckard, Kelly
Fourth Grade
Heflin, Daniel
Math
Heflin, Lisa
Speech/Language Pathologist
Heflin, Phillip
Assistant Principal
Heiden, Staci
Interventionist
Helton, Andrew
Math
Henderson, Mary
Health Aide
Henson, Rhonda
Food Serv
Hetterick, James
Maintenance
Hetterick, Sonja
Driver
Hilt, Barbara
Driver
Hoess, Timothy
Driver/Courier
Huekler-Leen, Cindy
Head Cook
Hughes, Pamela
Science
Huntington, Matt
Math
Iker, Jenn
So Comm Unit
Jackson, Todd
Fourth Grade
Johnson, Deb
Special Education
Jones, Kelsey
Lang Arts
Justice, Denise
IA
Kellum, Thea
Secretary
Kennedy, Jill
Third Grade
Kirby, Malissa
Language Arts
Kirschner, Missy
Cty PS IA
Klein, Pamela
EMIS Coordinator
Kunz, Jamie
Monroe Principal
Langdon, Kelly
Art
Laub, Rebecca
Driver
Lewis, Rebecca
Secretary
Lilly, Court
NRMS Principal
Liming, Rebecca
Social Stud.
Lindner, Alan
NRHS Robotics Teacher
Lindner, Tracy
Fifth Grade
Lindsey, Carolyn
Driver
Lindsey, Tracey
Bus Aide
Long, Rhonda
Driver
Longworth, Barb
IA
Loving, Heather
County IA
Maguire, Tracy
Speech/Language Pathologist
Mahan, Rick
Sp Ed
Marshall, Sondra
Asst to Treasurer
Martin, Lisa
HS Transitions
Maus, Deanne
Reading Specialist
Mays, Andy
Transportation Supervisor
McBride, Emma
HS/MS Psych
McCartney, Rita
Library
McConnell, Paige
Music
McIntosh, Carrie
Driver
McKinley, Mike
Instrumental Music
McMonigle, Brian
Social Studies
Meadows, Dennis
Custodian
Merritt, Kelly
Language Arts
Metzger, Sarah
Kindergarten
Meyer, Shannon
Food Service
Miller, Lauren
Science
Miller, Tracey
Superintendent
Mills, Jennifer
First Grade
Minning, Logan
Science
Minor, Greg
Physical Education
Moler, Adam
Social Studies
Moler, Jeff
Custodian
Montgomery, Joyce
Librarian
Nehls, Sharon
Spanish
Nelson, Patricia
PE
Neus, Shannon
Third Grade
Nyam, Roger
French
Ober, Sue
Sped IA
Ollendick, Pam
Driver
Otten, Tammy
CCESC ED Itinerant
Painter, Karla
Sp Ed
Parker, Nicole
Language Arts
Pelcha, Robin
Head Cook
Penn, Deanna
Driver
Perry, Lura
First Grade
Peterson, Tony
Sp Ed
Phillips, Vicki
Fifth Grade
Pierce, Debra
IA
Potter, Melody
Driver
Prescott, Laura
Science
Prichard, Matthew
Director of Technology
Pugh, Carrie
School Psych
Rack, Nathan
Math
Raines, Kassady
OT
Richardson, Janet
Lang Arts
Roach, Joseph
LCE Principal
Robinson, Jim
Ind. Tech.
Roehm, Tina
Head Cust.
Rosselot, Tara
Language Arts
Rowan, Joy
Driver
Sandlin, Janalene
Second Grade
Schlaak, Christopher
Third Grade
Schultz, Andrea
Reading Specialist
Senior, Pam
Cook
Senter, Michelle
Language Arts
Shebesta, Rylan
Math
Shepherd, Julie
Virtual Academy
Shinkle, Deron
Ind. Tech.
Shivener, Cathy
Bus Aide
Shoemaker, Melanie
Second Grade
Shoff, Brian
US Grant
Shouse, Lynn
Sped IA
Smiddy, Amy
Reading Specialist
Smiddy, Doug
Science
Smith, Bridgette
Special Ed Secretary
Smith, Megan
Third Grade
Stansbury, Meg
Speech
Stapleton, Sarah
Sped
Stiles, Tina
Food Serv.
Stock, Zachary
First Grade
Stropes, Robert
Head Cust.
Swango, Sarah
Music
Thede, Mary Kay
Social Studies
Todd, Sherry
Pre-K IA
Trapp, Byron
Counselor
Trees, Kathy
Food Service
Turner, Ann
IA
Verdin, Andrew
Maintenance
Vilvens, Sheila
Public Relations Coordinator
Vilvens, Sheila
Public Relations Coordinator
Vogel, Chuck
Mechanic
Wagoner, Teresa
Driver
Walriven, Rebecca
Instructional Assistant
Ward, Alexandria
Food Service
Warth, John
Custodian
Webster, Beth
ED / Interventionist
Wessner, Thomas
Social Studies
Westrick, Debra
Driver
Wildey, Judy
IA
Williams, Debbra
Secretary
Williams, Pamela
Food Serv
Winkelman, Julie
Second Grade
Wolf, Steve
Technology Support
Woodall, Sandy
Driver
Workman, Lisa
Driver
Wright, John
Instrumental Music
Wyatt, Vanessa
Secretary
Wylie, Sally
Secretary
Yaden, Julie
Third Grade
Young, Brenda
Food Service Director
Zimmerman, Meredith
Fourth Grade
View text-based website